Uitslag 2006 (11)

 

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
Hand.
Factor
598 2006 1 0 Bauke Yntema Winner 950 * 1.35 Catootje Workum 98.60
492 2006 2 0 John v.d. Starre Sun Fast 37 Happy Scheveningen 88.00
86 2006 3 0 Bart Boosman Boosman JB De Franschman Bergen 93.00
361 2006 4 0 Paul Peggs JOD 35 Audacious Hamble (UK) 86.00
96 2006 5 0 Geert Bosch Dufour 4800 Swell Maarssen 98.00
235 2006 6 0 Theo Hin X-362 Obelix Lelystad 88.50
489 2006 7 0 Bart Smulders Compromis 888 Bondi II Huizen 107.0
485 2006 8 0 Jan Smink Dufour 4800 Nicky Deux Muiden 98.00
441 2006 9 0 Peter v.d. Schaaf Stern 33 Jager Medemblik 87.00
4 2006 10 0 Jacquel ine v. Amstel X-362 * 2.05 Xinia Dintelsas 86.50
245 2006 11 0 Jaap Homan Spirit 32 * 1.80 Almare Amsterdam 98.00
162 2006 12 0 Kees Corts First 305 * 1.4 Jean Dix Huizen 99.00
393 2006 13 0 Govert Ramselaar Contessa 32 Saffier R’veen 103.0
79 2006 14 0 Age v.d. Bles Spirit 32 * 1.80 Foddebosk Lemmer 98.00
291 2006 15 0 GertJan Kos First Class 8 Obsession Huizen 95.50
11 2006 16 0 Fred Avezaat Dehler Optima 830 Sun Dance Kid Strand Horst 108.0
153 2006 17 0 Hans Colenbrander Waarschip 1/4T *1.2 Hebbus Huizen 111.0
524 2006 18 0 Jos Valkering Waarschip 1/4T *1.2 Magic Akersloot 111.0
308 2006 19 0 Bram v.d. Loosdrecht Arcona 400 Octavus Schokkerhaven 84.00
555 2006 20 0 Pamela v.d. Vleuten Seamaster 925 Lady Blanche Eindhoven 108.0
130 2006 21 0 Jan de Bruin X-332 EsXape Scheveningen 86.00
566 2006 22 0 Egbert v.d. Waal Waarschip 1/2T *1.65 Siddhartha Workum 103.6
341 2006 23 0 Guus Milani Impala Wigulida II Kampen 95.00
174 2006 24 0 BertJan v. Delft Waarschip 1220 Utopia Kats 89.00
285 2006 25 0 Fred Knitel Dehler 39 Suntiki Blocq v.Kuff. 85.00
256 2006 26 0 Harry Immink Banner 41 Banzare Durgerdam 86.00
180 2006 27 0 Bart Desaunois J-109 J-Action Enkhuizen 83.00
280 2006 28 0 Ruud Kapteyn IMX-38 Mango Muiden 82.00
136 2006 29 0 Henk Bulthuis J-109 ChillOut! Lelystad 83.00
510 2006 30 0 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
128 2006 31 0 Albert de Brouwer Waarschip 900 ‘t Waere Hout Naarden 100.0
434 2006 32 0 Clemens Sanders Dehler 31 Maran Huizen 98.50
557 2006 33 0 Harry Vogel Cayenne 42 Tzigane Block.v.Kuff. 87.00
191 2006 34 0 Martijn Franssens J 92 Jottem Medemblik 87.50
477 2006 35 0 Martin Selles Bashford H. 36 Kim Block.v.Kuff. 83.00
204 2006 36 0 Dik Geurts F & F 110 Bandos Herkingen 85.00
116 2006 37 0 Jaap Broer Waarschip 725 Di Vagi Sneek 111.0
534 2006 38 0 Riaan v.’t Veer Mini Transat Coco Piccolo Lelystad 103.0
345 2006 39 0 Peter Mueller Vision 32 Cassiopeia Huizen 101.0
193 2006 40 0 Jerry Freeman Figaro Fluffy Hamble (UK) 86.10
538 2006 41 0 Anjo Veerman Dehler 39 CWS*vk155 Aurum Amstelveen 92.00
36 2006 42 0 Frits Bartels Contest 40 S Easy Going Hindeloopen 93.00
178 2006 43 0 Gilles v. Delft Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Lightning Kats 92.00
450 2006 44 0 Gio Schouten Freedom 44 Cat Airborne Marken 93.00
125 2006 45 0 Albert Broshuis Winner 9.50 Scheerling Ketelhaven 96.00
384 2006 46 0 Hans Pietersma Carena 36 Francis Kampen 103.0
247 2006 47 0 Gert Hoogeveen Bavaria 30 Vire Muiderzand 102.0
325 2006 48 0 Otto Maitimu Contrast 362 Content Lelystad 91.00
100 2006 49 0 Frits Brattinga Zilvermeeuw Lady A Sneek 86.00
470 2006 50 0 Gerrit Schuur Etap 30i Myrlette Harderwijk 100.0
25 2006 51 0 Piet Bakker(hn) J-92 Jolly J Hindeloopen 87.50
576 2006 52 0 EricJan Wiebenga Vanwiele 11.10 Indra Zaandam 101.2
56 2006 53 0 Onno Benink Koopmans One Off Exuperantia Zutphen 113.0
190 2006 54 0 Henk Euverman Vd Stadt 34 Staal Cygnus Dintelmond 100.0
251 2006 55 0 Frans Hoving Waarschip 900 Zeebeer Amsterdam 100.0
110 2006 56 0 Ron Bree Adams 44 Espiritu Den Helder 78.10
376 2006 57 0 Arie Petrus First 285 *1.2 Adventure Almere-Haven 104.9
520 2006 58 0 Fokke v.d. Valk Dutch Dandy MK IV Douwe Dabbert Amsterdam 116.0
28 2006 59 0 Jules Banffer Mount Gay 30 Bandito Lelystad 86.00
52 2006 60 0 Nico Benink Kroes platgatkits Brandaan Hasselt 113.0
558 2006 61 0 Cees Vos Waarschip 725 HoutNsteen Huizen 111.0
406 2006 RET 0 Andre Rijnbeek Etap 22i On-rust Heerenveen 112.0
253 2006 RET 0 Jurgen Huizinga Scyth Scylla Kampen 105.0
415 2006 RET 0 Ruud Roos Freedom 35CB Kits Samiel Monnickendam 104.0
422 2006 RET 0 Henjo Ruiter Ranger Cras Factus Est Medemblik 110.0
466 2006 RET 0 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 110.0
95 2006 RET 0 Gerben Bos F & F 95 Jeanine Medemblik 91.00
274 2006 RET 0 Rob Jaspers Impact 37 Connector Schokkerhaven 86.00
606 2006 RET 0 Piet v.d. Zwaan Dehler 34 Cygne Lelystad 93.00
30 2006 DNS 0 Jurrien Baretta Etap 22 *1.45 Maria Tessel Termunterzijl 116.0
47 2006 DNS 0 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Makkum 93.10
69 2006 DNS 0 Cor Berlee Mini Transat Pogo Berlee Lelystad 103.0
77 2006 DNS 0 Rob Bijnsdorp Marieholm IF Circle of life Monnickendam 110.0
139 2006 DNS 0 Stuart Campell First 375 Gunbeat Whitstable 89.00
146 2006 DNS 0 Michel Capel Freedom 44 Cat Alabama Queen Makkum 93.00
186 2006 DNS 0 Peter v.d. Driesche Dufour 35 Vagebond IJmuiden 99.00
223 2006 DNS 0 Erik Jan Hardonk Etap 34s Chick-a-bee Lemmer 91.00
229 2006 DNS 0 Paul Heijmerink F & F 65 Funky Feet Naarden 98.00
306 2006 DNS 0 JanKees Lampe Puffin 50 Little Sarah Rotterdam 91.00
334 2006 DNS 0 Ed Megens Fulmar 38 Fram Den Oever 90.90
352 2006 DNS 0 Arie Nauta Grinde 820 Scarlet Warns 102.0
367 2006 DNS 0 Barend Peters First 35 * 1.9 Layam Monnickendam 90.00
387 2006 DNS 0 Rene Pluymert X-332 Libel Lelystad 86.00
499 2006 DNS 0 Michiel Tasseron Bavaria 32 Passie Huizen 98.00
513 2006 DNS 0 Anje Valk Vancouver 27 Warber Harlingen 112.0
561 2006 DNS 0 Marjan v.d. Vrie Aquila * 1,60 Mathilde Tilburg 105.2
571 2006 DNS 0 Jon v.d. Weide Offshore 34 Silent Lucidity Harlingen 101.0