Uitslag 2005 (10)

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
Hand.
Factor
1 2005 1 6 Bauke Yntema Winner 950 * 1.35 Catootje Workum 98.60
2 2005 2 5 Gerben Bos F & F 95 Frequent Flyer Medemblik 91.00
3 2005 3 4 Egbert v.d. Waal Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Fast Good Workum 92.00
4 2005 4 3 Bart Smulders Compromis 888 Bondi II Huizen 107.0
5 2005 5 2 John van der Starre Sun Fast 37 Happy Scheveningen 88.00
6 2005 6 2 Pamela van der Vleuten Seamaster 925 Lady Blanche Eindhoven 108.0
7 2005 7 6 Peter v.d. Schaaf Stern 33 Jager Medemblik 87.00
8 2005 8 1 GertJan Kos First Class 8 Obsession Huizen 95.50
9 2005 9 1 Fred Knitel Dehler 39 Suntiki Blocq v.Kuff. 85.00
10 2005 10 2 Hans Colenbrander Waarschip 1/4T *1.2 Hebbus Huizen 111.0
11 2005 11 8 Kees Corts First 305 * 1.4 Jean Dix Huizen 99.00
12 2005 12 4 Jan Smink Dufour 4800 Nicky Deux Muiden 98.00
13 2005 13 3 Gilles van Delft Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Lightning Kats 92.00
14 2005 14 10 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Makkum 93.10
15 2005 15 5 Rob Jaspers Impact 37 Connector Schokkerhaven 86.00
16 2005 16 3 Theo Hin X-362 Obelix Hoorn 88.00
17 2005 17 6 Erik Jan Hardonk Etap 30 Nescio Lemmer 102.0
18 2005 18 1 Peter van den Driesche Dufour 35 Vagebond IJmuiden 99.00
19 2005 19 3 Anjo Veerman Dehler 39 CWS*vk155 Aurum Amstelveen 92.00
20 2005 20 6 Clemens Sanders Dehler 31 Maran Huizen 99.50
21 2005 21 1 Harry Vogel Cayenne 42 Tzigane Block.v.Kuff. 87.00
22 2005 22 2 Albert de Brouwer Waarschip 900 ‘t Waere Hout Naarden 100.0
23 2005 23 2 Paul Peggs Feeling 850S Adopo Hamble (UK) 97.10
24 2005 24 9 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 110.0
25 2005 25 7 Gert Vink Pion Gambiet Almere-Haven 99.00
26 2005 26 8 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
27 2005 27 6 Fred Avezaat Dehler Optima 830 Sun Dance Kid Strand Horst 108.6
28 2005 28 5 Paul Heijmerink F&F 65 Funky Feet Naarden 98.00
29 2005 29 3 Michiel Tasseron Bavaria 32 Passie Huizen 98.00
30 2005 30 1 Age van der Bles Spirit 32 * 1.80 Foddebosk Lemmer 98.00
31 2005 31 2 Riaan van ‘t Veer Mini Transat Coco Piccolo Lelystad 101.0
32 2005 32 3 Peter Mueller Vision 32 Cassiopeia Huizen 101.0
33 2005 33 4 Ruud Kapteyn IMX-38 Mango Muiden 81.00
34 2005 34 6 Kees Riemer Gib’Sea 84 Poespas Huizen 105.0
35 2005 35 6 Jaap Homan Spirit 32 * 1.80 Almare Het Y 98.00
36 2005 36 4 JanKees Lampe Puffin 50 Little Sarah Rotterdam 91.30
37 2005 37 4 Henk Bulthuis J-109 ChillOut! Lelystad 83.00
38 2005 38 6 Arie Nauta Grinde 820 Scarlet Warns 102.0
39 2005 39 5 Barend Peters First 35 * 1.9 Layam Monnickendam 90.00
40 2005 40 3 Ids Witteveen Granada 27 Rocinant Makkum 108.0
41 2005 41 4 Piet van der Zwaan Dehler 34 NN Lelystad 93.00
42 2005 42 4 Otto Maitimu Contrast 362 Content Lelystad 91.00
43 2005 43 8 Ed Megens Dehler 34 Lupa Maris Den Oever 93.00
44 2005 44 5 Bart Boosman One Off Alca Torda Bergen 117.7
45 2005 45 1 Gert Hoogeveen Bavaria 30 Vire Muiderzand 102.0
46 2005 46 8 Arie Petrus First 285 *1.2 Adventure Almere-Haven 104.9
47 2005 47 3 Henk Euverman Vd Stadt 34 Staal Cygnus Kampen 100.0
48 2005 48 2 Marjan van de Vrie Aquila * 1,60 Mathilde Tilburg 105.2
49 2005 49 10 Cees de Wit Scampi 30 Foetsie Baarn 100.0
50 2005 50 3 Kees Rijniersce Etap 26 Baraka II Ermelo 109.0
51 2005 51 3 Onno Benink Koopmans One Off Exuperantia Zutphen 113.0
52 2005 52 1 Bart Desaunois J-109 J-Action Enkhuizen 83.00
53 2005 53 1 BertJan van Delft Waarschip 1220 Utopia Kats 89.00
54 2005 54 1 Piet Bakker(hn) J-92 Jolly J Hindeloopen 86.50
55 2005 55 2 Bertus Buys Standfast 40 Sea-Beryl Scheveningen 88.00
56 2005 56 3 Gerrit Schuur Etap 30i Myrlette Harderwijk 100.0
57 2005 57 6 Martin Selles Dehler 36 DB Kim Block.v.Kuff. 87.00
58 2005 58 4 EricJan Wiebenga Vanwiele 11.10 Indra Zaandam 101.2
59 2005 59 1 Jurgen Huizinga Scyth Scylla Kampen 105.0
60 2005 60 1 Ron Bree First 30 * 1.7 Serenity Den Helder 98.00
61 2005 61 7 Hans Pietersma Carena 36 Francis Kampen 99.00
62 2005 62 6 Fokke v.d. Valk Dutch Dandy MK IV Douwe Dabbert Amsterdam 116.0
63 2005 RET 5 Frits Bartels Contest 40 S Easy Going Hindeloopen 93.00
64 2005 RET 9 Dik Geurts F & F 110 Bandos Herkingen 85.00
65 2005 RET 4 Jon v.d. Weide Offshore 34 Silent Lucidity Harlingen 101.0
66 2005 RET 1 Jurrien Baretta Etap 22 *1.45 De Vrijheid Termunterzijl 116.0
67 2005 RET 5 Gio Schouten Freedom 44 Cat Airborne Marken 93.00
68 2005 RET 3 Jaap Broer Waarschip 725 Di Vagi Sneek 111.0
69 2005 RET 6 Guus Milani Impala Wigulida II Kampen 95.00
70 2005 RET 1 Andre Rijnbeek Etap 22i On-rust Heerenveen 114.0
71 2005 RET 1 Ruud Roos Freedom 35 Samiel Monnickendam 104.0
72 2005 RET 6 Wim Schreurs Cormoran Mon Ami De Kaag 103.0
73 2005 RET 8 Albert Broshuis Winner 9.50 Scheerling Ketelhaven 94.50
74 2005 RET 1 Jan de Bruin X-332 EsXape Scheveningen 88.00
75 2005 RET 6 Henjo Ruiter Meridian Cras factus est Medemblik 115.0
76 2005 RET 4 Nico Benink Kroes platgatkits Brandaan Hasselt 113.0
77 2005 RET 1 Ronald Boontje North Beach 24 Tadorna Teroosterzijl 117.3
78 2005 RET 1 Harry Immink Banner 41 Banzare Durgerdam 86.00
79 2005 RET 2 Rene Pluymert X-332 Libel Lelystad 88.00
80 2005 DNS 10 Piet Bakker Maxi 77 *1.45 Balder Huizen 108.2
81 2005 DNS 7 Jeroen Groenendijk Contessa 32 Swan of Tuonela Warmond 102.0
82 2005 DNS 3 Frans Hoving Waarschip 900 Zeebeer Amsterdam 100.0
83 2005 DNS 10 Jan Luyendijk Sun Light 30 Tam Tam Huizen 103.0
84 2005 DNS 3 Menko Poen Spirit 28 Laughing Gull IV Naarden 104.0
85 2005 DNS 7 Jaap Verkerk Comet 910 * 1.40 Stella Filante Ketelhaven 104.0