Uitslag 2003 (8)

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
Hand.
Factor
1 2003 1 8 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Lelystad 93.10
2 2003 2 4 Erik Jan Hardonk Etap 30 Nescio Lemmer 104.0
3 2003 3 3 Gerben Bos F & F 95 Frequent Flyer Medemblik 91.00
4 2003 4 4 Bauke Yntema Winner 950 * 1.35 Catootje Workum 99.60
5 2003 5 2 Jacqueline van Amstel X-362 Xinia Dintelsas 88.00
6 2003 6 2 Ruud Kapteyn IMX-38 Mango Muiden 85.00
7 2003 7 7 Dik Geurts F & F 110 Bandos Herkingen 85.00
8 2003 8 1 Gerrit Schuur Etap 30i Myrlette Harderwijk 99.00
9 2003 9 2 Henk Bulthuis J-109 ChillOut! Lelystad 84.00
10 2003 10 6 Kees Corts First 305 * 1.4 Jean Dix Huizen 103.0
11 2003 11 2 EricJan Wiebenga Vanwiele 11.10 Indra Zaandam 101.2
12 2003 12 1 Theo Hin X-362 Obelix Hoorn 88.00
13 2003 13 4 Henjo Ruiter Meridian Cras fuctum est Medemblik 115.0
14 2003 14 3 Frits Bartels Contest 40 S Easy Going Hindeloopen 95.00
15 2003 15 5 Michel Capel Freedom 35 Tumlare Makkum 101.9
16 2003 16 3 Paul Heijmerink Elan 295 Ami Bai Naarden 98.00
17 2003 17 6 Ed Megens Dehler 34 Lupa Maris Monnickendam 93.50
18 2003 18 1 Jaap Broer Waarschip 725 Di Vagi Sneek 111.0
19 2003 19 2 Jos Valkering Waarschip 725 Magic Akersloot 111.0
20 2003 20 5 Gert Vink Pion Gambiet Almere-Haven 100.0
21 2003 21 4 Martin Selles Dehler 36 DB Kim Block.v.Kuff. 88.00
22 2003 22 5 Hans Pietersma Carena 36 Francis Kampen 99.00
23 2003 23 2 Otto Maitimu Contrast 362 Content Lelystad 91.00
24 2003 24 2 Menko Poen Bries Laughing Gull II Naarden 112.0
25 2003 25 4 Jaap Homan Spirit 32 * 1.80 Almare Het Y 98.00
26 2003 26 2 Hinse Koning Marieholm 26 Tawhiri Balk 111.0
27 2003 27 1 Eric ten Bos Comfortina 32 Dondersteen Amstelveen 98.00
28 2003 28 1 Peter Mueller Vision 32 Cassiopeia Huizen 101.0
29 2003 29 1 Kees Rijniersce Etap 26 Baraka II Ermelo 109.0
30 2003 30 2 Jan Smink Dufour 4800 Nicky Deux Muiden 98.00
31 2003 31 1 Michiel Tasseron Bavaria 32, k.mst Passie Huizen 103.0
32 2003 32 2 Nico Benink Kroes Brandaan Hasselt 102.9
33 2003 AFK 6 Arie Petrus Eygthene 24 *1.40 Fighter Almere-Haven 108.0
33 2003 AFK 1 Bart Smulders Compromis 888 Bondi II Huizen 107.0
35 2003 AFK 3 Barend Peters Jaguar 22 True Blue Naarden 121.0
36 2003 AFK 1 Frans Hoving Waarschip 1/4T *1.2 Iquana Iquana Amsterdam 109.2
37 2003 FTL 3 Bart Boosman Boosman JB De Franschman Bergen 95.00
38 2003 FTL 1 Gilles van Delft Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Lightning Kats 90.00
39 2003 RET 2 Egbert v.d. Waal Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Fast Good Workum 90.00
40 2003 RET 5 Kees Riemer Gib’Sea 84 Poespas Huizen 105.0
40 2003 RET 1 Ids Witteveen Granada 27 Rocinant Makkum 108.0
42 2003 RET 2 Frits Brattinga Maxi 999 * 1.45 Lady A Sneek 99.00
43 2003 RET 6 Henk Van Breda Van Breda 38 Batavus Blocq v.Kuff. 107.3
43 2003 RET 6 Bauke Jager Ocean 25 *1.00 Mira Balk 111.0
43 2003 RET 6 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
46 2003 RET 2 Jon v.d. Weide Offshore 34 Silent Lucidity Harlingen 97.00
47 2003 RET 3 Rob Jaspers Impact 37 Connector Schokkerhaven 87.00
48 2003 RET 4 Fred Avezaat Wibo 830 Wilfred Strand Horst 130.0
48 2003 RET 1 Henk Euverman Vd Stadt 34 Staal Cygnus Ketelhaven 102.0
48 2003 RET 8 Jan Luyendijk Sun Light 30 Tam Tam Huizen 103.0
48 2003 RET 4 Arie Nauta Grinde 820 Scarlet Warns 101.0
48 2003 RET 2 Iddo Schenk Contest 30 Blue Ribbon Ewijksluis 105.2
48 2003 RET 2 Henk Steltenpool First 305 * 1.4 Little One Spakenburg 103.0
48 2003 RET 6 Harm Veenstra Friendship 28 *1.60 J.Leeuwerik Ketelhaven 104.6
55 2003 RET 3 Kees Lampe Puffin 50 Little Sarah Lelystad 89.30
56 2003 RET 4 Adriaan van Berkel Sabina 11.00 Mallemok Medemblik 98.30
57 2003 RET 5 Jeroen Groenendijk Contessa 32 Swan of Tuonela Warmond 102.0
57 2003 RET 4 Guus Milani Impala Wigulida II Kampen 95.00
57 2003 RET 7 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 110.0
60 2003 RET 2 Gert Keizer Brise de Mer Lotte Huizen 106.0
61 2003 RET 6 Albert Broshuis Winner 9.50 Scheerling Ketelhaven 97.50
62 2003 RET 5 Clemens Sanders Dehler 31 Maran Huizen 98.00
62 2003 RET 5 Fokke v.d. Valk Dutch Dandy Douwe Dabbert Amsterdam 116.0
64 2003 RET 6 Ad Beringen Ohlson 29 Skua 4 Enkhuizen 106.0
64 2003 RET 8 Cees de Wit Scampi 30 Foetsie Baarn 98.50
66 2003 RET 4 Adrie Jansen Contest 33 * 1.65 Jade Ossenzijl 107.5
67 2003 RET 1 Mathieu Geeratz Kelt 800 * 1.40 Tricheur Goes 107.0
68 2003 DNS 8 Piet Bakker Maxi 77 *1.45 Balder Huizen 110.0
68 2003 DNS 1 Onno Benink Koopmans One Off Exuperantia Zutphen 107.8
68 2003 DNS 5 Klaas Kreuze Friendship 28 *1.20 Mon ami Huizen 107.0
68 2003 DNS 4 Peter v.d. Schaaf Stern 32 NTB Medemblik 0.000
68 2003 DNS 3 Gio Schouten Freedom 44 Airborne Marken 92.00
68 2003 DNS 6 Jaap Verkerk Comet 910*1.40 Stella Filante Ketelhaven 104.0
68 2003 DNS 1 Arend Hansma Contest 27 Sounens Ljouwert 108.0
68 2003 DNS 4 Wim Schreurs Cormoran Mon Ami De Kaag 105.0