Uitslag 2002 (7)

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
SZ
Factor
1 2002 1 6 Dik Geurts FF 110 Bandos Herkingen 86.50
2 2002 2 5 Kees Corts First 305 *1.35 Jean Dix Huizen 103.0
3 2002 3 5 Albert Broshuis Winner 950 Scheerling Ketelhaven 97.50
4 2002 4 3 Bauke Yntema Winner 950 *1.35 Catootje Workum 99.60
5 2002 5 1 Egbert v.d. Waal Waarschip 1010 Fast Good Workum 94.60
6 2002 6 3 Erik Jan Hardonk Etap 30 Nescio Lemmer 104.0
7 2002 7 2 Bart Boosman Boosman JB De Franschman Bergen 95.00
8 2002 8 4 Clemens Sanders Dehler 31 Maran Huizen 101.0
9 2002 9 1 Henk Steltenpool First 305*1.35 Little One Spakenburg 103.0
10 2002 10 3 Lex Sablerolles First 31.7 Friske Huizen 93.20
11 2002 11 2 Frits Bartels Contest 40S Easy Going Hindeloopen 95.00
12 2002 12 7 Jan Luyendijk Sun Light 30*1.45 Tam Tam Huizen 103.0
13 2002 13 2 Rob Jaspers Impact 37 Connector Schokkerhaven 87.00
14 2002 14 3 Martin Selles Dehler 36 DB Kim Block.v.Kuff. 87.00
15 2002 15 4 Hans Pietersma Carena 36 Francis Kampen 103.0
16 2002 16 4 Rodney Clark Dehler 31 Sundancer Huizen 101.0
17 2002 17 4 Gert Vink Pion Gambiet Almere-Haven 100.0
18 2002 18 3 Guus Milani Impala 33 Wigulida II Kampen 95.40
19 2002 19 3 Jaap Homan Spirit 32 Almare Het Y 98.00
20 2002 20 1 Jan Smink Dufour 4800 Nicky Deux Muiden 96.50
21 2002 21 1 Frits Brattinga Maxi 999 Lady A Sneek 97.80
22 2002 22 5 Ed Megens Dehler 34 Lupa Maris Monnickendam 93.50
23 2002 23 1 Jacqueline van Amstel Contessa 32 Wandering Moon Dintelsas 102.0
24 2002 24 4 Michel Capel Freedom 35 Tumlare Makkum 102.0
25 2002 25 2 Paul Heijmerink Etap 26i Rapaz Naarden 105.4
26 2002 26 1 Jos Valkering Waarschip 725 Magic Akersloot 112.0
27 2002 27 5 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
28 2002 28 2 Barend Peters Jaquar 22 True Blue Naarden 121.0
29 2002 29 1 Jon v.d. Weide Pion Holle Bolle Harlingen 100.0
30 2002 30 1 Menko Poen Bries Laughing Gull II Naarden 112.0
31 2002 31 3 Joep Dirkx Waarschip 1/2T *1.65 Razende Bol Lelystad 104.6
32 2002 32 5 Henk Van Breda Van Breda 38 Batavus Blocq v.Kuff. 107.0
33 2002 33 4 Jeroen Groenendijk Contessa 32 Swan of Tuonela Warmond 102.0
34 2002 34 1 Anjo Veerman Dehler 39 CWS*vk155 Aurum Amstelveen 92.00
35 2002 35 4 Kees Riemer Gib’sea 84 Poespas Huizen 105.0
36 2002 36 1 Hinse Koning Marieholm 26 Tawhiri Balk 110.0
37 2002 37 7 Cees de Wit Scampi 30 Foetsie Baarn 98.50
38 2002 38 1 Otto Maitimu Contrast 362 Content Lelystad 91.00
39 2002 39 3 Henjo Ruiter Meridian Cras fuctum est Medemblik 110.0
40 2002 40 1 EricJan Wiebenga Vanwiele 11.10 Indra Zaandam 101.2
41 2002 41 5 Bauke Jager Ocean 25*1.00 Mira Balk 109.0
42 2002 42 1 Nico Benink Kroes Brandaan Hasselt 103.3
43 2002 43 1 Ruud Kapteyn IMX 38 Mango Muiden 85.00
44 2002 AFK 7 Piet Bakker Maxi 77 *1.45 Balder Huizen 110.0
44 2002 AFK 3 Wim Schreurs Cormoran Mon Ami De Kaag 108.0
46 2002 DNF 5 Arie Petrus Egythene 24*1.40 Fighter Almere-Haven 108.0
46 2002 RET 4 Klaas Kreuze Friendship 28 *1.20 Mon ami Huizen 107.0
48 2002 RET 2 Kees Lampe Koopmans 39 Copain Lelystad 97.40
49 2002 RET 3 Jan Smeele Waarschip 1/4 Sybarite Medemblik 112.0
50 2002 RET 3 Peter v.d. Schaaf Waarschip 725 Jonas Medemblik 112.0
51 2002 RET 5 Jaap Verkerk Comet 910*1.40 Stella Filante Ketelhaven 104.0
52 2002 RET 6 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 110.0
53 2002 RET 3 Fred Avezaat Wibo 830 Wilfred Strand Horst 130.0
54 2002 RET 5 Harm Veenstra Friendship 28 *1.60 J.Leeuwerik Ketelhaven 104.6
55 2002 RET 3 Adriaan van Berkel Sabina 11.00 Mallemok Medemblik 103.3
56 2002 RET 3 Roderik Bijlard Mini Transat Arcahambault Coco Huizen 96.30
56 2002 RET 3 Adrie Jansen Contest 33*1.65 Jade Ossenzijl 107.5
58 2002 RET 1 Nico Budel First 40.7 Hayai Scheveningen 87.00
58 2002 RET 2 Gio Schouten Freedom 44 Airborne Marken 92.00
60 2002 RET 5 Ad Beringen Ohlson 29 Skua 4 Enkhuizen 106.0
60 2002 RET 4 Gert Kuik V.d.Stadt 34*staal Denethor Blocq v.Kuff. 102.0
62 2002 DNS 7 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Lelystad 95.10
62 2002 DNS 2 Thom Bierenbroodspot Great Dane 12.70 De Anders Blocq v.Kuff. 103.0
62 2002 DNS 2 Gerben Bos FF 95 Frequent Flyer Medemblik 91.00
62 2002 DNS 1 Henk Bulthuis J 109 ChillOut! Lelystad 84.00
62 2002 DNS 3 Arie Nauta Grinde Scarlet Warns 101.0
62 2002 DNS 2 Govert Ramselaar Mariholm IF Knackebod Muiderzand 110.0
62 2002 DNS 4 Govert Riksen Friendship 33*vl.k Rubato Makkum 102.0