Uitslag 2001 (6)

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
SZ
Factor
1 2001 1 1 Bart Boosman Boosman JB De Franschman Bergen 99.00
2 2001 2 1 Bart van Breeschoten Waarschip 660 Mary Bryant Naarden 109.8
3 2001 3 6 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Enkhuizen 95.10
4 2001 4 4 Kees Corts First 305 *1.35 Jean Dix Huizen 103.0
5 2001 5 5 Dik Geurts FF 110 Bandos Herkingen 85.00
6 2001 6 1 Frits Bartels Contest 40S Easy Going Hindeloopen 95.00
7 2001 7 3 Michel Capel Freedom 35 Tumlare Makkum 102.0
8 2001 8 3 Rodney Clark Dehler 31 Sundancer Huizen 101.0
9 2001 9 3 Clemens Sanders Dehler 31 Maran Huizen 101.0
10 2001 10 3 Govert Riksen Friendship 33*vl.k Rubato Makkum 102.0
11 2001 11 2 Peter v.d. Schaaf Waarschip 28ld Jager Medemblik 99.00
12 2001 12 4 Henk Van Breda Van Breda 38 Batavus Blocq v.Kuff. 107.0
13 2001 13 4 Albert Broshuis Winner 950 Scheerling Ketelhaven 97.50
14 2001 14 2 Jaap Homan Spirit 32 Almare Het Y 98.00
15 2001 15 2 Jan Smeele Waarschip 1/4 Sybarite Medemblik 112.0
16 2001 16 1 Govert Ramselaar Mariholm IF Knackebod Muiderzand 110.0
17 2001 17 4 Ed Megens Dehler 34 Lupa Maris Monnickendam 93.50
18 2001 18 2 Guus Milani Impala 33 Wigulida II Kampen 95.40
19 2001 19 3 Gert Kuik V.d.Stadt 34*staal Denethor Blocq v.Kuff. 102.0
20 2001 20 3 Gert Vink Pion Gambiet Almere-Haven 100.0
21 2001 21 1 Paul Heijmerink Etap 26i Rapaz Naarden 105.4
22 2001 22 2 Martin Selles Dehler 36 DB Kim Block.v.Kuff. 87.00
23 2001 23 2 Richard Panhuijsen Waarschip 1/4 Vega Amsterdam 112.0
24 2001 24 1 Kees Lampe Koopmans 39 Copain Lelystad 97.40
25 2001 25 1 Gerben Bos FF 95 Frequent Flyer Medemblik 91.00
26 2001 26 2 Joep Dirkx Waarschip 1/2T *1.65 Razende Bol Lelystad 104.6
27 2001 27 5 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 110.0
28 2001 28 4 Harm Veenstra Friendship 28 *1.60 J.Leeuwerik Ketelhaven 104.6
29 2001 29 3 Kees Riemer Gib’sea 84 Poespas Huizen 105.0
30 2001 30 6 Jan Luyendijk Sun Light 30*1.45 Tam Tam Huizen 103.0
31 2001 31 3 Hans Pietersma Carena 36 Francis Kampen 103.0
32 2001 32 2 Hans de Greeff Alpha 32 Zeeraaf Harderwijk 103.0
33 2001 33 2 Dennis Oudkerk Pool Optima 106 Mirakel Edam 93.00
34 2001 34 2 Arie Nauta Grinde Scarlet Warns 101.0
35 2001 35 4 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
36 2001 36 1 BertJan v/d Woude First 305*1,75 Binky Toy Almere-Haven 100.9
37 2001 37 1 Ben Hoekendijk Victoire 933 Shalom IV Ketelhaven 99.00
38 2001 38 1 Gert Keizer Brise de Mer Lotte Huizen 103.0
39 2001 39 1 Barend Peters Jaquar 22 True Blue Naarden 121.0
40 2001 40 4 Arie Petrus Egythene 24*1.40 Fighter Almere-Haven 108.0
41 2001 41 3 Klaas Kreuze Friendship 28 *1.20 Mon ami Huizen 107.0
42 2001 42 2 Adrie Jansen Contest 33*1.65 Jade Ossenzijl 107.5
43 2001 43 1 Gio Schouten Freedom 35 Samiel Marken 102.0
44 2001 44 1 Iddo Schenk Jaquar 22 Janet Ewijksluis 121.0
45 2001 45 4 Danker Daamen Dragonfly,(Trimaran) Passion Enkhuizen 59.10
46 2001 46 1 Johan Deur Noordsvaarder Jo An Blocq v.Kuff. 114.0
47 2001 47 2 Wim Schreurs Cormoran Mon Ami De Kaag 108.0
48 2001 48 1 Jules Banffer Snapdragon 747 Storm Huizen 125.0
49 2001 49 4 Ad Beringen Ohlson 29 Skua 4 Enkhuizen 106.0
50 2001 57 2 Fred Avezaat Wibo 830 Wilfred Strand Horst 130.0
51 2001 AFK 2 Lex Sablerolles First 31.7 Friske Huizen 91.20
52 2001 RET 1 Thom Bierenbroodspot Great Dane 12.70 De Anders Blocq v.Kuff. 103.0
53 2001 RET 4 Bauke Jager Ocean 25*1.00 Mira Balk 109.0
54 2001 RET 1 Bert Koppe Bavaria 37 Bribon Ermelo 95.10
54 2001 RET 2 Bauke Yntema Winner 950 *1.35 Catootje Workum 99.60
56 2001 RET 6 Piet Bakker Maxi 77 *1.45 Balder Huizen 110.0
56 2001 RET 2 Roderik Bijlard Mini Transat Arcahambault Coco Huizen 86.00
58 2001 RET 2 Adriaan van Berkel Sabina 11.00 Mallemok Medemblik 103.3
59 2001 DNS 2 Ferdi Costerman Boodt Mini Transat Redneck R.C. Medemblik 79.10
59 2001 DNS 3 Joop Croonen Halberg Rassy 352 Al Wattayah Naarderbos 103.0
59 2001 DNS 3 Jeroen Groenendijk Contessa 32 Swan of Tuonela Warmond 102.0
59 2001 DNS 1 Daan Gunnink Vancouver 32 V.v.Campen Ketelhaven 103.5
59 2001 DNS 2 Marcel de Haan Dufour 31*1.75 Alfred J. Lelystad 104.0
59 2001 DNS 3 Gert Reedijk Gib’sea 126 Breeze Ketelhaven 90.00
59 2001 DNS 2 Peter van Rietschoten Ufo 27 Beaufort Almere Haven 104.0
59 2001 DNS 2 Henjo Ruiter Meridian Cras fuctum est Medemblik 110.0
59 2001 DNS 2 Bjorne Tazelaar J 24 Jambalaya Muiden 96.50
59 2001 DNS 4 Jaap Verkerk Comet 910*1.40 Stella Filante Ketelhaven 104.0
69 2001 DNS 6 Cees de Wit Scampi 30 Foetsie Baarn 98.50