Uitslag 1999 (4)

 

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
SZ
Factor
1 1999 1 2 Kees Corts First 305 *1.40 Jean Dix Huizen 103.0
2 1999 2 1 Govert Riksen Friendship 33 *vl.k Rurato Makkum 102.0
3 1999 3 3 Dik Geurts X-102 Idefix Herkingen 91.50
4 1999 4 2 Albert Broshuis Winner 950 Scheerling Ketelhaven 97.50
5 1999 5 1 Gert Vink Pion Diewertje Almere-Haven 100.0
6 1999 6 2 Harm Veenstra Friendship 28 *1.60 J. Leeuwerik Enkhuizen 104.6
7 1999 7 3 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 109.0
8 1999 8 2 Henk Van Breda Van Breda 38 Batavus Naarden 104.5
9 1999 9 1 Jeroen Groenendijk Contessa 32 Swan of Tuonela Warmond 102.0
10 1999 10 1 Joop Croonen Halberg Rassy 352 Al Wattayah Blocq v.Kuff. 102.0
11 1999 11 1 Arie Nauta Grinde Scarlet Warns 101.0
12 1999 12 1 Gert Reedijk Gib’sea 126 Breeze Ketelhaven 83.30
13 1999 13 1 Hans Pietersma Koopmans 28 Francis Kampen 104.0
14 1999 14 1 Hans de Greeff Alpha 32 Zeeraaf Harderwijk 103.0
15 1999 15 1 Michel Capel Freedom 35 Tumlare Makkum 104.3
16 1999 16 1 Gert Kuik V.d.Stadt 34 Excalibur Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
17 1999 17 2 Hans Hofstee Victoire 933 *1.80 Onedin Blocq v.Kuff. 99.00
18 1999 18 3 Fokke v.d. Valk Dutch Dandy Douwe Dabbert Monnickendam 116.0
19 1999 DNF 1 Adri Hidding Duetta 94 Con Fuogo Huizen 102.0
20 1999 DNF 4 Jan Luyendijk Jeann.Sun Light 30 Tam Tam Huizen 101.0
21 1999 DNF 1 Ronald Fredriksz Kings Cruiser 33 Quest Medemblik 102.0
22 1999 RET 1 Sander Bakker X 79 X Gray Vlieland 95.50
23 1999 RET 4 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Enkhuizen 95.10
23 1999 RET 2 Arie Petrus Egythene 24 Fighter Almere-Haven 108.0
23 1999 RET 2 Jaap Verkerk Comet 910 Stella Filante Ketelhaven 104.0
23 1999 RET 3 Cees Zeilstra Lohi 34 Zeemuis Lelystad 102.0
27 1999 RET 2 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
28 1999 RET 2 Rodney Clark Dehler 31 Sundancer Huizen 101.0
28 1999 RET 1 Joep Dirkx Waarschip 1/2T *1.65 Razende Bol Lelystad 104.6
28 1999 RET 2 Klaas Kreuze Friendship 28 *1.20 Mon ami Huizen 107.0
28 1999 RET 1 Kees Riemer Gib’sea 84 Poespas Huizen 105.0
32 1999 RET 2 Ad Beringen Ohlson 29 Skua 4 Ketelhaven 106.0
32 1999 RET 2 Bauke Jager Ocean 25 Mira Balk 109.0
32 1999 RET 1 Ed Tuik Vanquard II *1.20 Singly Almere-Haven 111.0
35 1999 RET 1 Martin de Jonge Waarschip 570 Solo Zeewolde 114.0
36 1999 RET 4 Piet Bakker Maxi 77 *1.45 Balder Huizen 108.2
37 1999 RET 1 Lex Sablerolles Victoire 933 *1.45 Friske Huizen 101.1
37 1999 RET 1 Clemens Sanders Dehler 31 Maran Huizen 101.0
39 1999 DNS 1 Hans Althuis Platgat-toren Njord Kampen 107.0
39 1999 DNS 1 Wim Bergman Rheinke S10 Bess Monn’dam 102.0
39 1999 DNS 2 Danker Daamen Dragonfly,(Z.meded.) Passion Enkhuizen 40.00
39 1999 DNS 1 Erik Jan Hardonk Etap 30 Nescio Lemmer 104.0
39 1999 DNS 2 Ed Megens Dehler 34 Lupa Maris Monnickendam 93.50
39 1999 DNS 4 Cees de Wit Scampie 30 Foetsie Baarn 98.50